- Herren I
- Herren II + III
- Damen I
- Damen II
- Damen III + IV
- mU20
- mU18
- mU16
- mU14
- mU14 II
- mU13
- wU16 I
- wU16 II + wU16 III
- wU14
- wU14 II
- wU13
- wU12 + wU12 II
- Hobby Herren
- Hobby Damen
Landesliga 3 MĂ€nner
Rang | Team | Spiele | BĂ€lle | SĂ€tze | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MTG Horst | 14 | 1211:974 | 39:13 | 35 |
2 | VV Humann Essen VI | 14 | 1112:1086 | 33:20 | 28 |
3 | TSG Benrath | 14 | 1214:1145 | 32:23 | 26 |
4 | SV Bayer Wuppertal II | 14 | 1177:1109 | 29:24 | 24 |
5 | Haaner TV | 14 | 1176:1199 | 25:30 | 18 |
6 | MTG Horst II | 14 | 1067:1149 | 20:31 | 16 |
7 | Werdener TB | 14 | 1024:1136 | 18:32 | 13 |
8 | ART DĂŒsseldorf III | 14 | 1093:1276 | 16:39 | 8 |
Bezirksliga 9 MĂ€nner
Rang | Team | Spiele | BĂ€lle | SĂ€tze | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Werdener TB II | 14 | 1054:721 | 39:4 | 39 |
2 | SV Heiligenhaus | 14 | 1071:752 | 39:5 | 39 |
3 | TB Osterfeld II | 14 | 1093:1021 | 28:22 | 25 |
4 | TuS 08 Lintorf | 14 | 1078:1028 | 27:23 | 24 |
5 | VV Humann Essen VII | 14 | 1131:1133 | 27:25 | 22 |
6 | MTG Horst III | 14 | 1055:1201 | 20:33 | 13 |
7 | Werdener TB III | 14 | 837:1127 | 7:40 | 4 |
8 | TB Osterfeld III | 14 | 822:1158 | 6:41 | 2 |
Verbandsliga 2 Frauen
Rang | Team | Spiele | BĂ€lle | SĂ€tze | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rumelner TV | 16 | 1401:1093 | 46:12 | 44 |
2 | VV Humann Essen II | 16 | 1373:1224 | 39:22 | 33 |
3 | DĂŒsseldorfer SC 99 II | 16 | 1309:1219 | 35:24 | 31 |
4 | SV Bayer Wuppertal | 16 | 1475:1400 | 37:31 | 27 |
5 | TuSEM Essen | 16 | 1436:1388 | 33:31 | 25 |
6 | Werdener TB | 16 | 1365:1388 | 31:33 | 22 |
7 | VC Essen-Borbeck II | 16 | 1207:1308 | 24:34 | 19 |
8 | SV Bedburg-Hau | 16 | 1229:1315 | 22:37 | 15 |
9 | VC Eintracht Geldern II | 16 | 831:1291 | 5:48 | 0 |
Bezirksliga 8 Frauen
Rang | Team | Spiele | BĂ€lle | SĂ€tze | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MTG Horst | 16 | 1425:1229 | 45:17 | 41 |
2 | MTG Horst II | 16 | 1304:1104 | 40:16 | 38 |
3 | SV Bayer Wuppertal II | 16 | 1339:1215 | 38:23 | 32 |
4 | ASV Wuppertal | 16 | 1355:1204 | 37:23 | 32 |
5 | VV Humann Essen V | 16 | 1189:1169 | 27:29 | 22 |
6 | Werdener TB II | 16 | 1173:1230 | 21:35 | 17 |
7 | SG Altstadt Lennep | 16 | 1277:1327 | 24:39 | 14 |
8 | SG W.MTV Solingen | 16 | 1183:1436 | 19:44 | 11 |
9 | Remscheider TV | 16 | 1120:1451 | 19:44 | 9 |
Bezirksklasse 15 Frauen
Rang | Team | Spiele | BĂ€lle | SĂ€tze | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VV Humann Essen VI | 16 | 1386:989 | 47:11 | 44 |
2 | Werdener TB IV | 16 | 1335:950 | 46:11 | 43 |
3 | Werdener TB III | 16 | 1258:1071 | 37:21 | 32 |
4 | TuS 08 Lintorf III | 16 | 1226:1029 | 36:21 | 32 |
5 | MTG Horst III | 16 | 1217:1226 | 31:29 | 25 |
6 | Velberter SG II | 16 | 1263:1175 | 30:31 | 22 |
7 | VC Essen-Borbeck V | 16 | 953:1203 | 14:39 | 10 |
8 | MTG Horst IV | 16 | 830:1235 | 11:41 | 8 |
9 | VC Essen-Borbeck VI | 16 | 612:1202 | 0:48 | 0 |
Oberliga 3 mU20
Rang | Team | Spiele | BĂ€lle | SĂ€tze | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TV Hörde | 7 | 358:230 | 14:0 | 14 |
2 | VV Humann Essen II | 7 | 359:261 | 12:3 | 12 |
3 | VfL Telstar Bochum | 7 | 343:299 | 10:6 | 10 |
4 | SG Sorpesee/Hörde | 7 | 342:328 | 7:9 | 6 |
5 | MTG Horst | 7 | 317:341 | 6:10 | 6 |
6 | Werdener TB | 7 | 365:368 | 8:11 | 4 |
7 | TB Höntrop | 7 | 351:391 | 7:11 | 4 |
8 | TSC Eintracht Dortmund | 7 | 133:350 | 0:14 | 0 |
Oberliga 3 mU18
Rang | Team | Spiele | BĂ€lle | SĂ€tze | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VV Humann Essen II | 8 | 409:195 | 15:2 | 14 |
2 | TuS Saxonia MĂŒnster | 8 | 300:232 | 12:4 | 12 |
3 | MTG Horst | 8 | 364:316 | 11:6 | 10 |
4 | Werdener TB | 8 | 387:325 | 11:7 | 10 |
5 | SuS Olfen | 8 | 383:349 | 10:8 | 10 |
6 | TB Osterfeld | 8 | 358:384 | 7:11 | 6 |
7 | TSC Gievenbeck II | 8 | 305:328 | 6:10 | 6 |
8 | Moerser SC II | 8 | 216:350 | 2:14 | 2 |
9 | SV Blau-WeiĂ Aasee | 8 | 148:391 | 2:14 | 2 |
Oberliga 2 mU16
Rang | Team | Spiele | BĂ€lle | SĂ€tze | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TV Hörde | 8 | 409:220 | 16:1 | 16 |
2 | SolingenVolleys | 8 | 421:307 | 15:4 | 14 |
3 | TB Osterfeld | 8 | 360:277 | 11:6 | 10 |
4 | VV Humann Essen II | 8 | 360:312 | 10:6 | 10 |
5 | TVE Vogelsang | 8 | 390:322 | 10:7 | 10 |
6 | Werdener TB | 8 | 322:339 | 8:10 | 6 |
7 | VV Schwerte | 8 | 299:348 | 4:12 | 4 |
8 | Moerser SC II | 8 | 171:350 | 2:14 | 2 |
9 | TSV Solingen Aufderhöhe | 8 | 143:400 | 0:16 | 0 |
Oberliga 2 mU14
Rang | Team | Spiele | BĂ€lle | SĂ€tze | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Moerser SC | 7 | 350:186 | 14:0 | 14 |
2 | Werdener TB | 7 | 354:300 | 11:5 | 10 |
3 | VC Essen-Borbeck | 7 | 338:309 | 11:5 | 10 |
4 | VfL Telstar Bochum Jungen | 7 | 342:308 | 10:6 | 10 |
5 | SV Bedburg-Hau | 7 | 294:322 | 6:9 | 6 |
6 | VV Humann Essen II | 7 | 296:361 | 6:11 | 4 |
7 | Moerser SC II | 7 | 313:351 | 4:12 | 2 |
8 | TSV Weeze | 7 | 200:350 | 0:14 | 0 |
Bezirksliga 8 U14
Rang | Team | Spiele | BĂ€lle | SĂ€tze | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TV Angermund Mixed aK | 12 | 651:446 | 23:6 | 22 |
2 | TuS 08 Lintorf Mixed | 12 | 595:458 | 20:7 | 20 |
3 | Werdener TB MĂ€dchen II | 12 | 608:428 | 19:9 | 16 |
4 | Werdener TB Jungen II | 12 | 527:536 | 11:17 | 8 |
5 | Rumelner TV MĂ€dchen | 12 | 492:553 | 9:18 | 8 |
6 | Verberger TV Mixed | 12 | 266:582 | 7:19 | 6 |
7 | TuSEM Essen MĂ€dchen | 12 | 443:579 | 7:20 | 4 |
Bezirksliga 2 U13
Rang | Team | Spiele | BĂ€lle | SĂ€tze | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TV Mönchengladbach MÀdchen | 6 | 312:256 | 11:3 | 10 |
2 | ISD Sportverein Mixed | 6 | 324:209 | 11:4 | 10 |
3 | Werdener TB MĂ€dchen | 8 | 388:385 | 9:9 | 8 |
4 | VV Humann Essen MĂ€dchen | 8 | 371:408 | 10:11 | 8 |
5 | Werdener TB Jungen | 6 | 298:274 | 7:8 | 6 |
6 | TSV Bayer Dormagen Mixed | 8 | 259:420 | 3:16 | 0 |
NRW-Liga wU16
Rang | Team | Spiele | BĂ€lle | SĂ€tze | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RSV Borken | 8 | 401:248 | 15:2 | 14 |
2 | SG Sorpesee/Olpe | 8 | 394:282 | 14:3 | 14 |
3 | VV Humann Essen | 8 | 414:312 | 14:5 | 14 |
4 | VoR Paderborn | 8 | 348:332 | 10:6 | 10 |
5 | SC Hennen | 8 | 349:383 | 7:11 | 6 |
6 | DJK Sportfreunde Datteln | 8 | 351:433 | 7:13 | 6 |
7 | Werdener TB | 8 | 323:417 | 4:14 | 4 |
8 | PTSV Aachen | 8 | 374:460 | 6:14 | 2 |
9 | TuB Bocholt | 8 | 334:421 | 5:14 | 2 |
Bezirksliga 8 wU16
Rang | Team | Spiele | BĂ€lle | SĂ€tze | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Werdener TB II | 16 | 824:550 | 32:3 | 32 |
2 | TB Osterfeld | 16 | 826:691 | 24:15 | 22 |
3 | VC Essen-Borbeck III | 16 | 825:717 | 23:16 | 18 |
4 | STV HĂŒnxe | 16 | 809:717 | 22:18 | 18 |
5 | Werdener TB III | 16 | 774:768 | 19:20 | 16 |
6 | TuSEM Essen | 16 | 781:797 | 19:20 | 14 |
7 | TV Jahn Königshardt | 16 | 751:779 | 16:23 | 14 |
8 | VC Essen-Borbeck IV | 16 | 639:795 | 12:25 | 8 |
9 | TV Jahn Königshardt II | 16 | 385:800 | 3:30 | 2 |
Oberliga 2 wU14
Rang | Team | Spiele | BĂ€lle | SĂ€tze | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Werdener TB | 6 | 301:217 | 12:0 | 12 |
2 | Moerser SC | 6 | 295:214 | 10:2 | 10 |
3 | VC Essen-Borbeck | 6 | 282:277 | 7:7 | 6 |
4 | STV HĂŒnxe | 6 | 283:245 | 6:7 | 6 |
5 | SV Blau-WeiĂ Dingden | 6 | 240:267 | 6:7 | 6 |
6 | VC Eintracht Geldern | 6 | 257:289 | 4:10 | 2 |
7 | TSV Weeze | 6 | 151:300 | 0:12 | 0 |
Bezirksliga 8 wU14
Rang | Team | Spiele | BĂ€lle | SĂ€tze | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TV Angermund Mixed aK | 12 | 651:446 | 23:6 | 22 |
2 | TuS 08 Lintorf Mixed | 12 | 595:458 | 20:7 | 20 |
3 | Werdener TB MĂ€dchen II | 12 | 608:428 | 19:9 | 16 |
4 | Werdener TB Jungen II | 12 | 527:536 | 11:17 | 8 |
5 | Rumelner TV MĂ€dchen | 12 | 492:553 | 9:18 | 8 |
6 | Verberger TV Mixed | 12 | 266:582 | 7:19 | 6 |
7 | TuSEM Essen MĂ€dchen | 12 | 443:579 | 7:20 | 4 |
Bezirksliga 2 U13
Rang | Team | Spiele | BĂ€lle | SĂ€tze | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TV Mönchengladbach MÀdchen | 6 | 312:256 | 11:3 | 10 |
2 | ISD Sportverein Mixed | 6 | 324:209 | 11:4 | 10 |
3 | Werdener TB MĂ€dchen | 8 | 388:385 | 9:9 | 8 |
4 | VV Humann Essen MĂ€dchen | 8 | 371:408 | 10:11 | 8 |
5 | Werdener TB Jungen | 6 | 298:274 | 7:8 | 6 |
6 | TSV Bayer Dormagen Mixed | 8 | 259:420 | 3:16 | 0 |
Bezirksliga 2 U12
Rang | Team | Spiele | BĂ€lle | SĂ€tze | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Werdener TB | 10 | 337:235 | 19:4 | 18 |
2 | VC Essen-Borbeck MĂ€dchen | 10 | 333:282 | 15:8 | 14 |
3 | Werdener TB II | 10 | 233:276 | 10:12 | 8 |
4 | TuS Baerl | 10 | 265:300 | 10:13 | 8 |
5 | VC Essen-Borbeck MĂ€dchen II | 10 | 252:282 | 7:15 | 6 |
6 | VC Essen-Borbeck MĂ€dchen III | 10 | 256:301 | 7:16 | 6 |
BFS-Ruhr MĂ€nner Essen Hobbyliga
Rang | Team | Spiele | BĂ€lle | SĂ€tze | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SG Kupferdreh-Byfang | 11 | 960:709 | 33:8 | 22 |
2 | MTG Horst 1881 | 12 | 1022:874 | 30:16 | 20 |
3 | Werdener Turnerbund | 12 | 1032:894 | 30:16 | 16 |
4 | TV Jahn | 11 | 780:699 | 16:23 | 8 |
5 | TVG Steele | 12 | 797:910 | 16:28 | 8 |
6 | MĂŒlheimer Turniergemeinde | 12 | 1014:1146 | 18:34 | 4 |
7 | TV Kupferdreh | 12 | 541:914 | 12:30 | 4 |
BFS-Ruhr Frauen Essen Hobbyliga
Rang | Team | Spiele | BĂ€lle | SĂ€tze | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SG Huttrop-Holsterhausen | 13 | 650:299 | 26:0 | 26 |
2 | Tusem Essen | 14 | 720:518 | 26:4 | 26 |
3 | TVG Holsterhausen | 13 | 606:489 | 18:9 | 18 |
4 | SC Phönix | 14 | 669:655 | 15:18 | 14 |
5 | Victoria MĂŒhlheim | 14 | 651:723 | 15:18 | 12 |
6 | MTG Horst 1881 | 14 | 684:765 | 13:21 | 12 |
7 | Werdener Turnierbund | 12 | 593:666 | 13:17 | 8 |
8 | VC Blockfrei | 14 | 525:722 | 8:23 | 6 |
9 | TuS Katernberg 87 I | 14 | 516:777 | 4:28 | 0 |