Tabellen

Landesliga 3 MĂ€nner
Rang Team Spiele BĂ€lle SĂ€tze Punkte
1 MTG Horst 13 1136:929 36:13 32
2 VV Humann Essen VI 13 1112:1011 33:17 28
3 TSG Benrath 14 1214:1145 32:23 26
4 SV Bayer Wuppertal II 13 1102:1109 26:24 21
5 MTG Horst II 14 1067:1149 20:31 16
6 Haaner TV 13 1076:1113 22:29 15
7 Werdener TB 13 938:1036 17:29 13
8 ART DĂŒsseldorf III 13 1048:1201 16:36 8
Bezirksliga 9 MĂ€nner
Rang Team Spiele BĂ€lle SĂ€tze Punkte
1 Werdener TB II 13 979:675 36:4 36
2 SV Heiligenhaus 13 993:689 36:5 36
3 TuS 08 Lintorf 13 1032:953 27:20 24
4 TB Osterfeld II 13 985:915 25:20 23
5 VV Humann Essen VII 13 1068:1055 27:22 22
6 MTG Horst III 13 949:1093 18:30 12
7 Werdener TB III 14 837:1127 7:40 4
8 TB Osterfeld III 14 822:1158 6:41 2
Verbandsliga 2 Frauen
Rang Team Spiele BĂ€lle SĂ€tze Punkte
1 Rumelner TV 15 1302:1027 43:11 41
2 VV Humann Essen II 15 1296:1169 36:22 30
3 DĂŒsseldorfer SC 99 II 15 1216:1123 32:23 28
4 TuSEM Essen 16 1436:1388 33:31 25
5 SV Bayer Wuppertal 15 1377:1298 34:29 25
6 Werdener TB 15 1263:1290 29:30 21
7 VC Essen-Borbeck II 15 1152:1231 24:31 19
8 SV Bedburg-Hau 15 1133:1222 21:34 15
9 VC Eintracht Geldern II 15 765:1192 4:45 0
Bezirksliga 8 Frauen
Rang Team Spiele BĂ€lle SĂ€tze Punkte
1 MTG Horst 15 1339:1141 42:16 38
2 MTG Horst II 16 1304:1104 40:16 38
3 ASV Wuppertal 15 1259:1125 34:22 29
4 SV Bayer Wuppertal II 15 1262:1149 35:23 29
5 VV Humann Essen V 15 1110:1073 26:26 22
6 Werdener TB II 15 1107:1153 21:32 17
7 SG Altstadt Lennep 15 1189:1241 23:36 14
8 SG W.MTV Solingen 15 1092:1339 17:41 10
9 Remscheider TV 15 1023:1360 16:42 7
Bezirksklasse 15 Frauen
Rang Team Spiele BĂ€lle SĂ€tze Punkte
1 Werdener TB IV 16 1335:950 46:11 43
2 VV Humann Essen VI 15 1311:944 44:11 41
3 Werdener TB III 15 1162:1001 34:20 29
4 TuS 08 Lintorf III 15 1151:1011 33:21 29
5 MTG Horst III 15 1120:1141 28:28 22
6 Velberter SG II 15 1193:1079 29:28 22
7 VC Essen-Borbeck V 15 868:1106 13:36 10
8 MTG Horst IV 15 785:1160 11:38 8
9 VC Essen-Borbeck VI 15 594:1127 0:45 0
Oberliga 3 mU20
Rang Team Spiele BĂ€lle SĂ€tze Punkte
1 TV Hörde 7 358:230 14:0 14
2 VV Humann Essen II 7 359:261 12:3 12
3 VfL Telstar Bochum 7 343:299 10:6 10
4 SG Sorpesee/Hörde 7 342:328 7:9 6
5 MTG Horst 7 317:341 6:10 6
6 Werdener TB 7 365:368 8:11 4
7 TB Höntrop 7 351:391 7:11 4
8 TSC Eintracht Dortmund 7 133:350 0:14 0
Oberliga 3 mU18
Rang Team Spiele BĂ€lle SĂ€tze Punkte
1 VV Humann Essen II 8 409:195 15:2 14
2 TuS Saxonia MĂŒnster 8 300:232 12:4 12
3 MTG Horst 8 364:316 11:6 10
4 Werdener TB 8 387:325 11:7 10
5 SuS Olfen 8 383:349 10:8 10
6 TB Osterfeld 8 358:384 7:11 6
7 TSC Gievenbeck II 8 305:328 6:10 6
8 Moerser SC II 8 216:350 2:14 2
9 SV Blau-Weiß Aasee 8 148:391 2:14 2
Oberliga 2 mU16
Rang Team Spiele BĂ€lle SĂ€tze Punkte
1 TV Hörde 8 409:220 16:1 16
2 SolingenVolleys 8 421:307 15:4 14
3 TB Osterfeld 8 360:277 11:6 10
4 VV Humann Essen II 8 360:312 10:6 10
5 TVE Vogelsang 8 390:322 10:7 10
6 Werdener TB 8 322:339 8:10 6
7 VV Schwerte 8 299:348 4:12 4
8 Moerser SC II 8 171:350 2:14 2
9 TSV Solingen Aufderhöhe 8 143:400 0:16 0
Oberliga 2 mU14
Rang Team Spiele BĂ€lle SĂ€tze Punkte
1 Moerser SC 7 350:186 14:0 14
2 Werdener TB 7 354:300 11:5 10
3 VC Essen-Borbeck 7 338:309 11:5 10
4 VfL Telstar Bochum Jungen 7 342:308 10:6 10
5 SV Bedburg-Hau 7 294:322 6:9 6
6 VV Humann Essen II 7 296:361 6:11 4
7 Moerser SC II 7 313:351 4:12 2
8 TSV Weeze 7 200:350 0:14 0
Bezirksliga 8 U14
Rang Team Spiele BĂ€lle SĂ€tze Punkte
1 TuS 08 Lintorf Mixed 10 500:349 18:4 18
2 TV Angermund Mixed aK 9 501:385 17:6 16
3 Werdener TB MĂ€dchen II 9 458:401 13:9 10
4 Werdener TB Jungen II 10 437:421 10:13 8
5 Rumelner TV MĂ€dchen 12 492:553 9:18 8
6 Verberger TV Mixed 8 266:382 7:11 6
7 TuSEM Essen MĂ€dchen 10 366:529 5:18 2
Bezirksliga 2 U13
Rang Team Spiele BĂ€lle SĂ€tze Punkte
1 TV Mönchengladbach MÀdchen 6 312:256 11:3 10
2 ISD Sportverein Mixed 6 324:209 11:4 10
3 Werdener TB Jungen 6 298:274 7:8 6
4 VV Humann Essen MĂ€dchen 6 273:295 7:8 6
5 Werdener TB MĂ€dchen 6 277:296 5:8 4
6 TSV Bayer Dormagen Mixed 6 166:320 2:12 0
NRW-Liga wU16
Rang Team Spiele BĂ€lle SĂ€tze Punkte
1 RSV Borken 8 401:248 15:2 14
2 SG Sorpesee/Olpe 8 394:282 14:3 14
3 VV Humann Essen 8 414:312 14:5 14
4 VoR Paderborn 8 348:332 10:6 10
5 SC Hennen 8 349:383 7:11 6
6 DJK Sportfreunde Datteln 8 351:433 7:13 6
7 Werdener TB 8 323:417 4:14 4
8 PTSV Aachen 8 374:460 6:14 2
9 TuB Bocholt 8 334:421 5:14 2
Bezirksliga 8 wU16
Rang Team Spiele BĂ€lle SĂ€tze Punkte
1 Werdener TB II 12 617:399 24:2 24
2 TB Osterfeld 12 614:486 17:11 16
3 STV HĂŒnxe 12 605:524 18:12 16
4 TV Jahn Königshardt 12 611:574 16:15 14
5 VC Essen-Borbeck III 12 634:570 17:14 12
6 Werdener TB III 12 553:570 14:14 12
7 TuSEM Essen 12 591:625 13:18 8
8 VC Essen-Borbeck IV 12 487:610 10:19 6
9 TV Jahn Königshardt II 12 246:600 0:24 0
Oberliga 2 wU14
Rang Team Spiele BĂ€lle SĂ€tze Punkte
1 Werdener TB 6 301:217 12:0 12
2 Moerser SC 6 295:214 10:2 10
3 VC Essen-Borbeck 6 282:277 7:7 6
4 STV HĂŒnxe 6 283:245 6:7 6
5 SV Blau-Weiß Dingden 6 240:267 6:7 6
6 VC Eintracht Geldern 6 257:289 4:10 2
7 TSV Weeze 6 151:300 0:12 0
Bezirksliga 8 wU14
Rang Team Spiele BĂ€lle SĂ€tze Punkte
1 TuS 08 Lintorf Mixed 10 500:349 18:4 18
2 TV Angermund Mixed aK 9 501:385 17:6 16
3 Werdener TB MĂ€dchen II 9 458:401 13:9 10
4 Werdener TB Jungen II 10 437:421 10:13 8
5 Rumelner TV MĂ€dchen 12 492:553 9:18 8
6 Verberger TV Mixed 8 266:382 7:11 6
7 TuSEM Essen MĂ€dchen 10 366:529 5:18 2
Bezirksliga 2 U13
Rang Team Spiele BĂ€lle SĂ€tze Punkte
1 TV Mönchengladbach MÀdchen 6 312:256 11:3 10
2 ISD Sportverein Mixed 6 324:209 11:4 10
3 Werdener TB Jungen 6 298:274 7:8 6
4 VV Humann Essen MĂ€dchen 6 273:295 7:8 6
5 Werdener TB MĂ€dchen 6 277:296 5:8 4
6 TSV Bayer Dormagen Mixed 6 166:320 2:12 0
Bezirksliga 2 U12
Rang Team Spiele BĂ€lle SĂ€tze Punkte
1 Werdener TB 8 264:174 16:2 16
2 VC Essen-Borbeck MĂ€dchen 8 256:214 11:7 10
3 TuS Baerl 8 218:251 8:11 6
4 VC Essen-Borbeck MĂ€dchen II 8 210:221 7:11 6
5 VC Essen-Borbeck MĂ€dchen III 8 215:239 7:12 6
6 Werdener TB II 8 172:236 6:12 4
BFS-Ruhr MĂ€nner Essen Hobbyliga
Rang Team Spiele BĂ€lle SĂ€tze Punkte
1 SG Kupferdreh-Byfang 11 960:709 33:8 22
2 MTG Horst 1881 12 1022:874 30:16 20
3 Werdener Turnerbund 12 1032:894 30:16 16
4 TV Jahn 11 780:699 16:23 8
5 TVG Steele 12 797:910 16:28 8
6 MĂŒlheimer Turniergemeinde 12 1014:1146 18:34 4
7 TV Kupferdreh 12 541:914 12:30 4
BFS-Ruhr Frauen Essen Hobbyliga
Rang Team Spiele BĂ€lle SĂ€tze Punkte
1 SG Huttrop-Holsterhausen 11 550:258 22:0 22
2 Tusem Essen 12 597:433 22:3 22
3 TVG Holsterhausen 11 524:408 16:7 16
4 MTG Horst 1881 10 509:538 10:14 10
5 SC Phönix 12 569:595 11:18 10
6 Victoria MĂŒhlheim 11 471:560 10:15 8
7 Werdener Turnierbund 12 593:666 13:17 8
8 VC Blockfrei 11 415:553 6:18 4
9 TuS Katernberg 87 I 10 333:550 2:20 0