Tabellen

Landesliga 3 Männer
Rang Team Spiele Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 MTG Horst 7 609:495 20:5 19
2 VC Essen-Borbeck 7 633:544 20:7 18
3 Werdener TB 7 592:544 14:12 11
4 TV Voerde 7 634:646 14:14 11
5 SV Budberg 7 576:606 12:15 8
6 MTG Horst II 7 560:589 11:15 8
7 SG Duisburg 7 545:636 9:18 6
8 VV Humann Essen VI 7 490:579 5:19 3
Bezirksliga 6 Männer
Rang Team Spiele Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 DJK Tusa 06 Düsseldorf III 7 525:257 21:0 21
2 SV Heiligenhaus 7 465:323 18:4 18
3 Werdener TB III 7 520:469 16:8 14
4 DJK Tusa 06 Düsseldorf II 8 564:538 15:12 13
5 TuS 08 Lintorf II 7 459:395 12:10 12
6 ART Düsseldorf IV 7 380:519 6:16 6
7 DJK Tusa 06 Düsseldorf IV 8 421:641 4:23 2
8 Werdener TB IV 7 358:550 2:21 1
Landesliga 4 Frauen
Rang Team Spiele Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TuS 08 Lintorf 8 630:484 22:4 21
2 Werdener TB 8 662:573 21:8 18
3 DT Ronsdorf 8 675:673 19:12 17
4 VV Humann Essen III 8 727:643 19:14 16
5 TuS 08 Lintorf II 7 521:499 13:11 11
6 FS Duisburg 8 664:684 15:17 11
7 MTG Horst 8 544:634 7:20 6
8 SolingenVolleys 7 491:596 7:19 4
9 SG Langenfeld II 8 585:713 6:24 1
Bezirksliga 8 Frauen
Rang Team Spiele Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 Velberter SG 7 641:557 20:9 17
2 SV Bayer Wuppertal II 7 604:562 18:9 16
3 SG Altstadt Lennep 7 618:533 16:11 14
4 Werdener TB II 7 608:603 15:14 12
5 TSV Hochdahl 7 596:617 14:15 9
6 Remscheider TV 7 558:575 13:14 9
7 ASV Wuppertal 7 553:570 9:17 5
8 DJK SF Gerresheim 7 422:583 4:20 2
Bezirksklasse 15 Frauen
Rang Team Spiele Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 Velberter SG II 7 565:308 21:2 21
2 VV Humann Essen V 7 496:265 18:3 18
3 Werdener TB III 7 558:480 16:10 14
4 Werdener TB IV 7 559:498 15:11 12
5 MTG Horst III 7 479:525 12:13 10
6 VV Humann Essen VI 7 466:543 8:17 5
7 VC Essen-Borbeck V 7 344:516 5:18 4
8 VC Essen-Borbeck VI 7 193:525 0:21 0
Oberliga 2 mU18
Rang Team Spiele Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 VV Humann Essen II 3 157:79 6:1 6
2 DJK-Köln-Ost 4 189:137 6:3 6
3 FCJ Köln II 3 152:120 5:2 4
4 TSV Solingen Aufderhöhe 3 146:117 4:2 4
5 Werdener TB 4 174:178 4:4 4
6 TV Hörde 4 100:167 4:4 4
7 DJK TUSA Düsseldorf 4 126:212 1:8 0
8 1. VBC Goch 3 116:150 0:6 0
Bezirksliga 4 mU18
Rang Team Spiele Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TB Osterfeld 3 150:117 6:0 6
2 FS Duisburg 4 200:185 6:3 6
3 MTG Horst 4 225:215 6:5 6
4 SG Geldern 4 195:210 4:6 4
5 LG Viersen 3 171:150 4:4 2
6 Werdender TB II 4 180:217 5:6 2
7 SG Anrath-Kempen II 3 137:142 3:5 2
8 Werdender TB 3 137:159 1:6 0
Oberliga 2 mU16
Rang Team Spiele Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 DJK TUSA Düsseldorf 5 245:197 8:2 8
2 SolingenVolleys 5 232:214 6:5 6
3 Werdener TB 7 328:360 7:10 6
4 TSV Solingen Aufderhöhe 3 154:114 5:2 4
5 Moerser SC II 6 235:309 3:10 2
Bezirksliga 5 mU16
Rang Team Spiele Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 VBC Goch aK 4 205:164 8:1 8
2 Werdener TB II 4 196:169 5:4 4
3 ISD Sportverein Mixed 2 83:77 2:2 2
4 SG Kempen-Anrath 2 92:103 2:3 2
5 VC Essen.Borbeck Mixed 4 143:206 1:8 0
Bezirksliga 9 U14/U15
Rang Team Spiele Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 Rumelner TV Mixed 4 200:100 8:0 8
2 Werdener TB Jungen 4 218:160 8:1 8
3 TB Osterfeld Jungen 3 145:99 4:2 4
4 FS Duisburg Mixed 4 180:190 5:5 4
5 TuS Baerl Mixed 3 100:154 2:5 2
6 SV Blau-Weiß Dingden Mixed II 4 145:207 2:7 2
7 MTG Horst Mixed 3 151:170 2:6 0
8 TB Osterfeld Mixed 3 104:163 1:6 0
Oberliga 3 mU13
Rang Team Spiele Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 DJK Sportfreunde Datteln 5 275:200 10:2 10
2 TSV Solingen Aufderhöhe 5 232:182 8:2 8
3 TV Hörde 5 239:189 8:2 8
4 VfL Telstar Bochum 5 197:251 3:8 2
5 VV Schwerte 5 206:246 2:8 2
6 Werdener TB 5 182:263 1:10 0
Oberliga 2 wU16
Rang Team Spiele Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TSV Bayer Leverkusen 3 150:67 6:0 6
2 Werdener TB 4 199:198 6:4 6
3 DJK Tusa Düsseldorf 3 171:175 5:4 4
4 TSV Bayer Dormagen 3 131:145 3:4 2
5 VV Humann Essen 4 162:204 3:6 2
6 VC Essen-Borbeck 3 141:165 1:6 0
Bezirksliga 6 wU16
Rang Team Spiele Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 Werdener TB II 6 320:252 12:2 12
2 TSV Hochdahl 5 249:202 8:4 8
3 MTG Horst 6 299:253 9:6 6
4 TSV Solingen Aufderhöhe 5 238:214 7:5 6
5 SG Langenfeld 5 238:223 6:5 6
6 Hildener AT 5 246:280 4:9 2
7 SG Langenfeld II 5 181:270 3:9 2
8 SV Bayer Wuppertal 5 189:266 1:10 0
NRW-Liga 1 U14
Rang Team Spiele Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 VV Humann Essen Jungen 4 200:152 8:0 8
2 Meckenheimer SV Jungen 4 210:164 7:2 6
3 SC Hennen Mädchen 4 217:184 6:4 6
4 Werdener TB Mädchen 4 208:172 6:4 4
5 DJK SF Datteln Mädchen 4 166:148 4:4 4
6 SV Wachtberg Mädchen 4 197:199 5:5 4
7 Rhein-Sieg Volleys Jungen 4 192:191 4:5 4
8 PTSV Aachen Mädchen 4 134:201 0:8 0
9 VV Schwerte Mädchen 4 87:200 0:8 0
Oberliga 2 wU14
Rang Team Spiele Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TG z.r.E. Schwelm 4 200:92 8:0 8
2 VV Humann Essen 4 200:117 8:0 8
3 Werdener TB II 4 197:177 6:3 6
4 VC Essen-Borbeck 4 156:171 4:4 4
5 TB Osterfeld 4 154:177 4:4 4
6 Moerser SC 4 153:189 3:6 2
7 SV Blau-Weiß Dingden 4 161:189 2:6 2
8 VCE Geldern 4 144:201 2:7 2
9 TSV Weeze 4 158:210 1:8 0
Oberliga 2 wU13
Rang Team Spiele Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TSV Bayer Dormagen 5 250:146 10:0 10
2 STV Hünxe 6 286:200 10:2 10
3 Werdener TB 5 248:223 8:3 8
4 VC Eintracht Geldern 5 249:261 6:6 6
5 1. VC Essen-Borbeck 5 238:236 5:6 4
6 VC Eintracht Geldern II 6 269:323 4:11 2
7 TSV Weeze 5 207:264 3:9 2
8 DJK Tusa Düsseldorf 5 170:264 1:10 0
BFS-Ruhr Männer Essen Hobbyliga
Rang Team Spiele Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 Werdener Turnerbund 3 226:177 9:0 6
2 SG Kupferdreh-Byfang 3 261:219 9:2 6
3 MTG Horst 1881 3 239:228 6:5 4
4 Mülheimer Turniergemeinde 2 179:179 3:5 2
5 TV Kupferdreh 4 334:299 7:9 2
6 TV Jahn 2 110:151 0:6 0
7 TVG Steele 3 159:255 2:9 0
BFS-Ruhr Frauen Essen Hobbyliga
Rang Team Spiele Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 SG Huttrop-Holsterhausen 6 288:180 10:2 10
2 Werdener Turnierbund 6 356:291 11:4 10
3 MTG Horst 1881 6 328:303 11:4 10
4 TVG Holsterhausen 6 300:225 10:3 10
5 TuS Katernberg 87 I 6 330:291 9:6 8
6 TV Kupferdreh 6 245:317 4:10 2
7 SC Phönix 6 223:306 3:10 2
8 VC Blockfrei 6 285:327 3:11 2
9 Victoria Mühlheim 6 208:323 1:12 0